Juweliere

Goldschmiede & SilberschmiedeUhrmacher
Antje Mokroß (Salzgitter) - Werkstatt für Schmuckgestaltung
Atelier Andreas Stratmann (Berlin) - Goldschmiedemeister
Atelier Gerhard Eiblmeier (Lenggries) - Goldschmied
Atelierhaus Bereck, Heike und Peter Bereck (Leer/Ostfriesland)
Aurum-Style - Goldschmiede Ralf Füller (Senden)
Bernd Cassau (Paderborn) - Goldschmied
Brintrup (Verl)
CF Christine Faulhaber Gold & Silberschmiede (Loßburg)
Christian Seif Atelier (Starnberg)
Design of Christ Goldschmiede (Lübeck)
Die Goldschmiede (Leer)
Die Goldschmiede (München) - Schmuck, Unikate, Design
Die Goldschmiede Kösters und Tielsch GbR (Lich)
Die Inselgoldschmiede (Juist)
Direkteinkauf in der Pforzheimer Trauring-Manufaktur
Doerthe Fuchs, Schmuck
Edel-Schmied (Bonn)
Ellen Ropeter (Hildesheim)
Eva Jacob (München) - Goldschmiedeatelier
Ferienappartement (Hameln)
Forschungs Atelier Goldschmiede Giehle (Potsdam)
Frank Siekmann (München) - Digital & Art & Design
Freisfeld (Münster/Westfalen) - Juwelier am Erbdrostenhof
Fremerey Uhren & Schmuck (Erftstadt)
Friedrich Binder GmbH & Co. (Mönsheim) - Schmuck
Galerie März (Hannover)
Gold- und Platinschmiede Jacob Leser (straubing)
Gold- und Siberschmiede (Lilienthal)
Goldlinie (Mülheim/Ruhr) - Goldschmiede
Goldschmied Alfred Zürcher (Rothenburg/Schweiz)
Goldschmied Jan Hesselberg (Sylt)
Goldschmied Marco Heinrich (Hannover)
Goldschmiede & Galerie Markus A. Kreuzberg (Bad Marienberg)
Goldschmiede & Piercing Design, Frank Witteweg (Wernigerode-Hasserode)
Goldschmiede Adam GbR (Hagen)
Goldschmiede am Zirkel (Karlsruhe)
Goldschmiede Anja und Hugo Bender GbR (Bad Salzuflen)
Goldschmiede Asante (Osnabrück)
Goldschmiede Atelier Birgit Eitzenberger (Garmisch-Partenkirchen)
Goldschmiede Atelier Dresander (Badenweiler)
Goldschmiede Atelier Harald Braam GmbH (Ebersberg)
Goldschmiede Bamberger (Reinheim)
Goldschmiede Becker, Hans Dieter Becker (Kindsbach)
Goldschmiede Bertram Wurlitzer (Schwarzenberg)
Goldschmiede Ehmke (Eutin)
Goldschmiede Eickhoff (Willich)
Goldschmiede Eysert (Heilbronn)
Goldschmiede Franz Pfoser (Traun)
Goldschmiede Garcia-Greno (Glauchau)
Goldschmiede Gert Schwaderlapp (Rees) - Unikatschmuck
Goldschmiede Hebler, Norbert Hebler (Hosten)
Goldschmiede Hofacker GmbH (Koblenz) - Schmuck
Goldschmiede Hofmann (Wittenberge)
Goldschmiede Isert (Berlin)
Goldschmiede Karl Spörl GmbH (Hof)
Goldschmiede Klaus Feld (Düsseldorf)
Goldschmiede Kreuz (Wien)
Goldschmiede Kunst Telgmann (Kamen)
Goldschmiede Kupfer (Ostseebad Prerow)
Goldschmiede Martina Rosenberger (Krumbach)
Goldschmiede Monica Schnüriger (Schwyz)
Goldschmiede Möller (Herdecke)
Goldschmiede Nürnberger (Langenselbold)
Goldschmiede ORO (Hamburg)
Goldschmiede Petra Herber (Erdweg)
Goldschmiede Phidias Hambachtal/Hunsrück (Niederhambach)
Goldschmiede Richterswil
Goldschmiede Ronald Krick (Bonn)
Goldschmiede Schmidt (Bochum)
Goldschmiede Schremmer (Kamp-Linfort)
Goldschmiede Sieber, Johanna Sieber (Bad Kreuznach)
Goldschmiede Spölgen (Tübingen)
Goldschmiede Vono (Schwerin)
Goldschmiede Wolfgang Becker (Kirschweiler)
Goldschmiede Wolfgang Raschke (Bröckel)
Goldschmiede Ziegler (Köln)
Goldschmiede-Atelier Katja Taubert (Warstein)
Goldschmiede-Meisterwerkstatt, C. Stappenbacher (Bamberg)
Goldschmiedeatelier Einklang, Karin Matheis (Solingen)
Goldschmiedemeister & Juwelier Sofia Thiele OHG (Grimma)
Goldschmiedemeister Alex Kastner (Neusorg)
Goldschmiedemeister Andreas Otto (Zeitz)
Goldschmiedemeister Büttner oHG (Lüneburg)
Goldschmiedemeister Christian Lange (Wolfsburg)
Goldschmiedemeister Hans-Otto Schmid (Schongau)
Goldschmiedemeister Peter Nitzschke (Karlsruhe)
Goldschmiedemeister Roland Bayer (Calau)
Goldschmiedemeisterin Friderike Gerland (Groß Gerau) - Unikatschmuck
Goldschmiedin Gudrun Wörn (Berlin)
Gödeke der Goldschmied GmbH (Ahrensburg)
Gregor Weisser Goldschmiedeatelier (Frankenthal)
Guyer Creation (Idar-Oberstein)
Hannes Burgtorff (Kassel) - Goldschmied
Hansen GmbH & Co. Silbermanufaktur zu Bremen KG
Heidecker (Köln) - Goldschmiede
Henri J. Sillam Goldschmiede (Wien)
Ideenschmiede Inge Brandner (Bad Aibling)
Igel Schmuckdesign, Sandra Igel (Straubenhardt)
Jakob Meier, Goldschmiede Säuliamt (Affoltern/Albis)
Jan Hofmann Juwelier (Heilbronn)
Jewels and Objects, Walter Giess (Schaffhausen)
Ju-He Juwelier Heinrich (Garbsen) - Goldschmied
Juwelier & Goldschmiede Wiesauer (Graz)
Juwelier Gossner (Günzburg)
Juwelier Hahn (Neugötting) - Uhren und Schmuck
Juwelier Herbert Mayer (Augsburg)
Juwelier Herzau
Juwelier Katzler GmbH (Düsseldorf)
Juwelier Michels GmbH (Dinslaken)
Juwelier Triffterer (Bottrop)
Juwelier und Goldschmiede Herzau (Rendsburg)
Juwelier und Goldschmiede Herzau (Rendsburg) - Schmuck
Juwelier von Landenberg (Jünkerath) - Schmuck
Juwelier W.Range KG (Kassel)
Juwelier Weber (Gelsenkirchen)
Juwelier Zapp (Gummersbach) - Uhrmacher & Goldschmiedebetrieb
Juweliere Braun (Münster)
Jürgen Wiedemann (Freiburg/Breisgau) - Juwelier und Goldschmied
Karl Fischer GmbH (Pforzheim) - Spezialversandhaus
KunstGalerie & Goldschmiede (Eisenach)
Laszlo Lepeda Galerie & Werkstatt (Stuttgart)
Lechlers Goldschmiede (Freiburg/Breisgau)
Leguan-Schmuck-Design (Berlin)
Liebehenschel Juwelen (Beckum)
M. H. Vehring (Köln) - Goldschmiede
Mansholt Goldschmiede (Oldenburg)
Markus Heitkamp Goldschmiede GmbH (Kassel)
Meistergoldschmiede Hubert Nitsch (Mannheim)
Meistergoldschmiede Navratiel (Görlitz)
Meistergoldschmiede Selbiger (Berlin)
Nevermann, Goldschmiedekunst und Gestaltung (Mainaschaff)
ÖGUSSA Österreichische Gold- und Silberscheideanstalt GmbH
Paa Collection (Keltern)
Peter Kreitmeir (Weilheim) - Goldschmiedemeister
Peter Loosli AG (Zürich) - Goldschmied
PrunkWerk Patrizia-R. Spenga (Hamburg)
Regenbogenschmuck Goldschmiede (Wiesbaden)
Reggies Goldschmiede Atelier (Appenzell)
Reinhold Schmidt (Hofkirchen) - Goldschmiedemeister
Richard Wiktorczyk (Mönchengladbach) - Goldschmiedemeister
Sabine Munzig (München) - Goldschmiedin
Sabine Munzig (München) - Goldschmiedin
Schmedding (Augsburg) - Juwelier
Schmiede Hamburg
Schmuckatelier Annette Morgenthum (Wacken)
Schmuckatelier Fröhner (Oettingen)
Schmuckdesign Urte Hauck (Hemmingen)
Schmuckkettenfabrik Eugen & Karl Strohhäcker KG (Tiefenbronn)
Andreas Gerhardt (Apolda) - Uhrmachermeister
Bernd Seffner Uhrmachermeister (Löbau)
Carl Bowe (Heidelberg) - Uhrmachermeister und Juwelier
Carl Hammans (Xanten)
Christ Juweliere und Uhrmacher GmbH (Hagen)
Christian Fittkau (Burg) - Uhrmachermeister
Cult-Uhr - Schmuckverkauf (Bad Oeynhausen)
Der Uhrmacher (Berlin)
Dirk Beyse (Halle) - Uhrmachermeister & Juwelier
Fremerey Uhren & Schmuck (Erftstadt)
Griesbauer (Königsbrunn) - Optik, Juwelier, Uhrenmacher
H.J.Schwind GmbH (Aschaffenburg)
Hans Stracke (Bad Arolsen) - Uhrenmeister und Juwelier
Heinz Stupp (Köln)
Hübner & Schulze Juweliere (Dortmund) - Uhren und Schmuck
Juwelier & Feinuhrmacher Peter Jürgensen (Flensburg)
Juwelier & Uhrmachermeister Luis Blank (Vilshofen)
Juwelier & Uhrmachermeister Luis Blank (Vilshofen)
Juwelier Furtner
Juwelier Herbst (Diepholz)
Juwelier Horst Müller (Wilkau-Haßlau) - Uhrmachermeister
Juwelier Memmel GmbH (Schweinfurt)
Juwelier van Acken (Übach-Palenberg) - Uhrmachermeister
Klaus Tammer (Kirchlengern) - Uhrmachermeister
Martens (Kempen) - Juwelier und Uhrmacher
Meertz WORLDOFTIME (München) - Exklusive Uhren
Michael Köpke (Köthen) - Uhrmachermeister und Goldschmied
Peter Born Uhrmachermeister (Kamen)
Peter-Jesko Buse (Mainz) - Uhrmachermeister
Pietsch Uhrmachermeister & Juwelier (Stuttgart)
PRITSCH PRODUKTSERVICE GmbH, Werbeuhren (Stuttgart)
R & D Hemmerling Uhrmachermeister & Juwelier (Calau)
Rainer Nienaber - Uhrmachermeister (Bünden)
Uhren Deuster (Püttlingen) - Uhrmachermeister und Juwelier
Uhren Ernst KG (Rehau)
Uhren Juwelen Lechner (Berndorf)
Uhren und Schmuck Martin Klaproth (Hattorf am Harz) - Uhrmachermeister
Uhren-Schmuck Anton Pany (Waidhofen)
Uhren-schulz.de (Angelika Schulz, Großräschen) - Internetshop
Uhren-Schulze (Döbeln)
Uhrenmachermeister Mikl (Wien)
Uhrenservice Bernd Claren (Monheim am Rhein)
Uhrenwerkstatt Seidl & Gerstner OEG (Graz)
Uhrmacher Hüttler (Wien)
Uhrmachermeister Hübner (Wien)
Uhrmachermeister Karsten Göhrig (Gefrees)
Uhrmachermeister Michael Mallitzki (Seibersbach)
Uhrmachermeister Roland Schröder (Pasewalk)
Uhrmachermeisterbetrieb Landwehr (Köln)
Uwe Piper (Anklam)
Veni Vidi Vici (Genf) - Uhrenmachergesellschaft
Voss (Stralsund) - Uhrmachermeister
Weimert GmbH (Lohr) - Uhren, Schmuck
Zwick (Italien) - Goldschmiede + Uhrmacher